Bruce Lee Cartoon Animation

Osoq.com > caricatures > clients & samples > bruce lee cartoon animation

Browse By Categories:
Customer Cartoon Samples
photo caricature »
animation samples »
Celebrity Cartoon Samples
Celebrity Cartoon »
Madonna Cartoon »

Arnold Schwarzenegger »

Robin Williams »
 Bruce Lee
Obama Cartoon »
Obama Animation »
Bush Caricature »
Bush Animation »
Tom Hanks »
Albert Einstein »
Mr. Bean Cartoon »
Elvis Presley »
Will Smith Caricatures »
More Customer's Samples
corporations & groups »
individual customers »
special design samples »
Features
a caricature »
free caricatures »
free cartoons online »
cartoon heart »
Order Your Caricature »

Bruce Lee Cartoon Animation

This page is about Bruce Lee cartoon and animation samples. If you want to have your own personalized caricature form your photo, please visit our Deluxe Gift Caricatures >>  or Cartoon Characters >>

Bruce Lee cartoon

Bruce Lee

American and Hong Kong Actor

Born: 1940-11-27, San Francisco, California, USA
Died: 20 July 1973, Hong Kong. (Aged 32)
Birth name: Lee Jun Fan.


Bruce Lee was a American and Hong Kong actor, martial artist, philosopher, film director, screenwriter, practitioner of Yong Chun and founder of the Jeet Kune Do concept. He is considered by many as the most influential martial artist of the 20th century, and a cultural icon. He became an iconic figure, particularly among the Chinese, as he portrayed Chinese national pride and Chinese nationalism in his movies.
While Lee initially trained in Yong Chun, he later rejected well-defined martial art styles, favoring instead to utilize useful techniques from various sources.

Bruce Lee caricature

Joyful Time

Bruce Lee cartoon

Blue Button Up Shirt

Bruce Lee cartoon caricature

Warmhearted Gentleman

Bruce Lee animations

Chinese Traditional Festival Wear

Bruce Lee Animated Cartoon

Hallowmas (November 1st)

Bruce Lee Animation

Speech / School Days